Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 108
     Profile contains photos: 10
     In Memory: 10
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 5
     Military Service: 11
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 108    Newest Members: 108    Latest Comments: 5  


Charles Adair
Stacey Adams
Jeff Alder
John Allen
Roy Allen
Sandy Allen (Edmonson)
Richard Atkin
Deanna Bailey (Cheeves)   
Lee Baker
Brian Barron    
Kyle Batten
Roxanne Baxter (Cook)   
Neil Beech  
Latasha Biggers
Bethany Bills (Casper)   
Page Boen (McBay)   
James Bourland    
Kim Bowden (Corder)   
Laura Bradshaw (Halick)   
Nathan Brandon    
Michelle Brannon (Beasley)   
Tammy Brewer
Anthony Brown
John Brown
Alicia Burns (Williams)   
Patrick Caderas    
Tammy Calahan (Holder)   
Bobby Joe Carter
Jan Carter (Hollingsworth)   
Julie Cathey (Hallenberg)   
Sonya Cheeves (Hames)
Bobby Joe Chilton
Chris Chumbley
Quentin Clifford
Camille Cole   
Cindy Cole
John Conner   
John Cook
Shane Cox    
Keith Cozart   
Michael Cozart
Cynthia Crabtree (Whitsett)  
Jodi Crigger (Ring)   
Troy Cross   
Diane Crowell (Beaty)   
Jim Crowley
Eddie Dale   
Mickey Dalton
Frankie Darnell
Angie Davis (Norman)   
Danielle (Dee Dee) Davis (Dawson)   
Glenn Davis  
Timothy Wade Davis
Larry Demoss
Danny Derryberry
Lisa Dunkle (Weaver)   
William (Bubba) Dunnivant   
Rhonda Edmiston
William Edmiston
Chandler Edwards
Craig Edwards   
Tracy Eells (Marlow)   
Amy Endsley (Jones)   
Montez Fisher (Williamson)   
Faren Ford (Taylor)   
Tim French
Ronnie Fuller   
Kenneth Garrett
Wendy Gevedon (Hull)
Greg Ghosh  
Keith Gillum
Lorri Gowens   
Anthony Greene   
Paula Greer
Annette Greggs (Sullivan)
Laura Hale (Jett)
Mark Hammond   
Andrea Hammons (Newcomb)
Gayle Hampton
Deanna Hardison (Hopkins)   
Tracy Hardison
David Wayne Hargrove
Tammie Hargrove
William Tracy Hargrove   
Re Hawkins (Kelso)   
David Hedgepeth
Tina Hickerson (Lee)   
Wayne Hickman
Sherri Hill   
Robert Holly    
Patricia (Deedee) Holsapple
Shelia Holt (McMillin)   
Montgomery Hunter   
Michael Hurt
Veronica Hurt
Tommy Isley    
Anita Jackson
Michael Jeter    
Jimmy Jett
Joe Jett
Melissa Jett
Deana Jobe (Wildish)   
David Johnsey
Bridgette Johnson (Walsh)   
Danny Johnson
Susanne Johnson (Jolley)
Paterica Jones  
Elizabeth King (Dawes)
Tony Kirby
Lisa Kooman (Hayes)  
Dean Kracke    
Mandy Kuehn (Piper)
Peggy Lamar (Hayes)
Desiree Landtroop (Simmons)   
Wayne Lasater   
Michelle Lawson
Troy Ledford
Ronji Logue (Toseland)
Becky Lowe
Greg Lowe   
Devin Lowrance   
Annette Luna (Rivers)    
Darrell Luna
Bubba Mangrum
Tabitha Mann (Spann)
Rick Marley
Bill Martin
Kyle Martin
Becky McCord (Oliver)   
Teresa McCord (Hopwood)   
Thomas McGilvary
Ty McMillian
Brandee McPeak (Holt)
Peggy Mealer
Terry Medley    
Liane Miller (Scarfone)    
Annette Milliken (Watson)   
Tina Moore (Swift)
Tony Moore
Misty Morgan (Reese)
Connie Morton
David Mrozinski
Matt Mulliniks   
Jon Murphy
Roxie Nance (Murphy)   
Justin Neece    
Christina Odum (Tucker)
Kelly O'Reilly (Crabbe)    
Janet Owen (Hungerford)
Misty Owens (Montgomery)   
Annette Owens -Wimer (Haynes)   
Madalynn Parsons (Beech)   
Kevin Payne   
Jason Petty
Chris Phipps   
David Pierce   
Kathy Pigg
Liz Pincus
Donna Pollock (Barrett)   
Teresa Pomatto (Bailey)   
Chucky Powell
Cindy Powell (Adams)   
Melissa Price   
Melissa Prier
Blake Primm    
Phillip Purdom   
Jennifer Rawe (Meyer)    
James Reed
Sheila Reese (Vernon)   
Candy Richardson
Ty Riggle   
Randy Riner
Shawna Ring (Toseland)    
Tommy Robertson
Tyrone Robertson
David Sampson
Kellie Sanders (Hollingsworth)   
Kevin Sanders   
Sherry Sanders (Wentzel)
Tony Scott   
Susan Sharp (Douglas)   
Tammy Shaw (Kinzer)    
Cathey Shelton (Pugh)   
Missy Shelton (Rogers)   
Shelia Sheppard (Childress)
Onita Smith (Porter)   
Tony Smith
Sally Solomon (Phillips)   
Buddy Spence
Michael Spivey
Kyle Stacey    
Lucy Stelman
Julie Stinnett (Bills)   
Kenny Stinnett
Jim Stiteler    
Kelly Stratton (Myers)
Millie Summers (Baugh)   
James Taylor   
Jeff Taylor  
Jonathan (Jt) Thomas   
Charlotte Thomason (Love)   
James Thomason
Andy Thompson   
Jenna Turner (Wilson)   
Melissa Turner
Teresa Turner (Moses)   
Kristy Turpin (Bishop)   
Tracy Victory (Cross)   
Linda Villarreal (Hudson)   
Lois Walker   
Monica Ward (Lemay)   
Howard Warner
Tim Watson
Robin Weaver
Lannie Wells (LaBelle)   
Stacey Wharton
Keith White
Jackie Whitehead (Johnson)
Tim Whitehead
Patrica Whitener (Brinkerhoff)
Nada Wilkerson (Howes)   
Dee Winnett
Stuart Wolcott
Barry Woodard    
Troy Woodside   
Tonja Wray   
David Wright
Cynthia Yeager

Guest Members

Jerry Adams (MCHS Coach/Math Teacher)
Nancy Aldridge (English/Newspaper)
Wilkey Allen (Custodian)
Debra Allen (Spot Lowe Vocational T…
Patsy Bensinger (English)
Mike Bishop (Connelly Middle School…
Alva Cavnar (MCHS Science Teacher)
Anita Cheatham (Resource)
Anna Clark (Secretary)
Louis Connor (Coach/Pe/History)
Susi Cooper (Spot Lowe Vocational S…
Ann Crowell (Office Occupations)
Christine Dalton (Cafeteria)
Kay Daughrity (English)
Doris Dezurn (Spanish)
Roy Dukes (MCHS Principal)
Louise Dukes (MCHS Science Teacher)
Bob Edens (MCHS Coach/Drivers' Ed)
Peggy Edens (MCHS Secretary)
Cheryl Ewing (MCHS Resource Aide)
Mary Farley (MCHS Resource Teacher)
Florence Fitzpatrick (MCHS French/E…
Verna Frey (MCHS Business/Typing Te…
Joe George (Coach/Health/Pe)
Ginger Gillespie (Job And Career Tr…
Henry Graziano (General And Compute…
Maurice Hambrick (Air Conditioning …
Ruth Harrell (Cafeteria Manager)
Jimmy Hill (Electronics)
Nona Hill (Health Occupations)
Jerry Holt (Social Studies)
Lina Horner (Social Studies)
Patricia Johnson (Cafeteria)
Cecelia Johnson (MCHS Guidance Coun…
Sarah Jones (English)
Kathy Jones (MCHS English Teacher)
Janie Kirby (MCHS Resource Aide)
Judy Kruezer (MCHS Math Teacher)  
Marsha Lancaster (MCHS Math Teacher)
Hester Landis (Distributive Education)
Linda Ledford (Librarian)
Anita Lee (Chapter 1)
Evie Lowrance (Resource Aide)
Christopher Madeo (Building Trades)
Jacque McClendon (Resource)
Rose McCullough (Home Economics)
Faris Phillips (MCHS Guidance Secre…
Robbia Pigg (Cafeteria)
Linda Prince (MCHS Home Econ Teache…
Gloria Quarles (MCHS Resource Teacher)
Arnold Quarles (MCHS Teacher)
Steve Reese (Coach/Health)
David P. Sanders (MCHS Engl…   
Kerri Seal (Spot Lowe Health Occupa…
Fred Shelton (MCHS Principal)
Milton Statum (Spot Lowe Vocational…
Libby Steely (Elem Teacher)
Don Steely (MCHS Math Teacher)
Kurtz Stiteler (Spot Lowe Metal Shop)
Connie Sullivan (Cafeteria)
Barbara Tepedino (English)
Ann Thomason
Fran Thornell (Connelly Middle Scho…
Winford Tucker (Head Custodian)
Camille Turner (Secretary)
Mary Vaughn (MCHS Home Economics)
Ann Walls (MCHS Biology Teacher)
Judson Watts (Industrial Arts)  
Gary Wells (Asst. Prinicipal/Science)
Katherine Wells (Cafeteria)
Essie Mae Williams (Cafeteria)
Marie Williams (MCHS English Teacher)
Virginia Wilson (Cafeteria)
Dennis Wilson (MCHS Auto Industry T…
David Wiseman (MCHS Band/Chorus)
Barbara Woods (MCHS Social Studies …

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.